Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
497 500 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
586 300 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 800 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 300 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
437 100 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 400 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
361 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 300 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
435 300 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
651 500 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 800 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
663 300 € 4 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3