Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
143 100 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
229 200 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
281 600 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
114 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3