Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
89 700 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
87 300 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
86 100 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
107 400 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
115 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
81 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
306 800 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 064 800 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
182 900 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 200 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 500 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
84 800 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
88 500 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
306 800 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3