Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
100 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 800 € 9 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 14 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 400 €

Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
179 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
454 300 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
173 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3