Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
734 400 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
337 600 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 135 700 € 6 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1013 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
624 200 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
615 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
841 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 297 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 001 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 172 700 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
639 600 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7