Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 013 700 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 800 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 480 600 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
355 400 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 900 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 718 400 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
259 400 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
379 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
408 700 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 300 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
432 300 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
441 800 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3