Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 300 800 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
4 129 700 € 9 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 179 900 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 400 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 129 700 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 631 200 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 881 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 769 900 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 769 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
802 300 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 887 800 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 675 500 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 917 300 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 528 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 179 900 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
719 700 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4