Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 246 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
103 337 000 ₽ 382 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
555 329 000 ₽ 1 009 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
186 702 000 ₽ 691 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 514 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 511 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 764 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
477 609 000 ₽ 669 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 713 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
503 660 000 ₽ 932 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
503 660 000 ₽ 387 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
273 540 000 ₽ 437 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 723 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 607 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽ 933 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 277 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 149 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
234 463 000 ₽ 781 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4