Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
900 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 065 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
825 000 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
945 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
830 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
814 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4