Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
250 900 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
208 300 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 300 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 100 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
239 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 100 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 300 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
163 800 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
242 100 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3