Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
589 900 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
176 900 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 500 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 800 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
531 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 754 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 067 700 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
584 100 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
224 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
531 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
318 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3