Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
26 494 000 ₽
297 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
63 202 000 ₽
505 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
171 909 000 ₽
859 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 629 000 ₽
534 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
28 517 000 ₽
679 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
39 944 000 ₽
768 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
20 225 000 ₽
224 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
36 960 000 ₽
660 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 674 000 ₽
551 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
45 202 000 ₽
766 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 337 000 ₽
266 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 236 000 ₽
193 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
128 932 000 ₽
560 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
32 359 000 ₽
703 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 337 000 ₽
505 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
201 234 000 ₽
1 149 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
192 133 000 ₽
960 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
14 157 000 ₽
Flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 741 000 ₽
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 298 000 ₽
Flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1046
1047
1048
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)