Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
259 400 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
343 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 400 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
308 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 178 600 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
941 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 480 600 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
161 100 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
692 900 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
413 400 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 200 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4