Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
864 700 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 51000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
586 300 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
424 600 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 800 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 6 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 776 800 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4