Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
305 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 900 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
116 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
5 875 900 € 12 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 743 300 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 129 700 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4