Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 300 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 100 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
499 500 € 4 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 055 800 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 186 100 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
429 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3