Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
699 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
881 500 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
816 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
881 400 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 400 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 113 500 € 12 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain

Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
763 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 149 800 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
681 700 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 073 600 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
681 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 163 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5