Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
815 000 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
475 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
875 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
597 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
585 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
643 900 € 6 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4