Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
69 600 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
199 400 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
112 100 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
68 400 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
554 600 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
94 300 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
191 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3