Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
503 700 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 950 000 € 10 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 €
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
998 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 900 000 € 11 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 960 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 798 000 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 499 000 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 8 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6