Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 250 000 €
7 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
535 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 190 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
259 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
304 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
279 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
402 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 500 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
428 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
401 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
279 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
400 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
790 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
266 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
765 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
660 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 375 000 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
418 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1041 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 100 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
855 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
371 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 039 500 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
36 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
418 100 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 155 700 €
980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1184 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
300 800 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story chalet in the suburbs, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1061
1062
1063
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)