Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
320 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
699 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
881 500 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
762 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
881 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2475 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
934 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 149 800 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4