Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
351 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 604 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
811 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 116 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 642 400 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 057 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 701 200 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 762 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 583 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 998 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 761 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 574 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 408 400 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
346 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 173 300 € 7 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12