Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
48 809 000 ₽ 159 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
20 962 000 ₽ 194 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 533 000 ₽ 321 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 019 000 ₽ 250 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 779 000 ₽ 204 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 874 000 ₽ 156 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
29 871 000 ₽ 321 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 807 000 ₽ 328 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3