Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
975 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4