Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 550 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 998 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 150 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 250 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 250 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5