Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 109 100 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 800 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 174 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 999 900 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 182 800 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 179 900 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 601 600 € 9 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 601 600 € 11 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1963 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 900 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
938 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 600 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
707 900 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5