Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
268 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
283 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
484 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
264 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
218 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
689 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
635 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
690 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3