Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
367 200 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
935 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
296 100 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 863 300 € 8 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 599 100 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
472 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
533 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 066 100 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
568 600 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
373 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
201 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3