Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
194 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
322 750 000 ₽
586 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
56 353 000 ₽
512 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
194 674 000 ₽
64 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
193 650 000 ₽
163 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
576 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
90 882 000 ₽
336 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
384 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
245 904 000 ₽
517 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
475 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽
165 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
184 428 000 ₽
286 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
644 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
100 308 000 ₽
231 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
433 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
256 150 000 ₽
800 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽
301 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
374 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
77 357 000 ₽
276 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
379 103 000 ₽
341 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
148 567 000 ₽
371 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
32 275 000 ₽
269 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
640 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
435
436
437
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)