Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 060 100 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
313 900 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
521 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
444 200 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 11 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
639 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
389 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 7 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 8 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5