Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
360 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 376 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 411 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 402 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 404 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
655 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5