Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 850 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 550 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 998 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 900 000 € 9 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 890 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 200 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7