Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 570 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
109 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
117 900 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
87 500 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3