Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
101 948 000 ₽
504 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
84 017 000 ₽
230 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
For Sale
91 702 000 ₽
253 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
362 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
314 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽
515 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
146 518 000 ₽
623 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1051 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
57 890 000 ₽
486 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
426 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
86 067 000 ₽
782 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
52 767 000 ₽
219 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽
555 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
121 928 000 ₽
358 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
59 427 000 ₽
396 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
390 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 442 000 ₽
156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
17 182 000 ₽
202 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 975 000 ₽
472 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
16 171 000 ₽
299 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
117 414 000 ₽
251 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
467 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
75 549 000 ₽
161 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
468 sq.m.
1
...
952
953
954
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)