Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 433 500 €
6 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 743 500 €
5 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 067 800 €
Villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1037 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 099 900 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
631 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
2 444 200 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
635 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1418 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 319 900 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
980 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1796 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
314 400 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
337 600 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 157 200 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Plot Area:
591 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
231 100 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
323 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 573 800 €
10 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
751 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2589 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
6 000 800 €
10 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
584 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1297 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 975 000 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 041 400 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
658 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
576 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 490 800 €
13 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
985 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 083 500 €
7 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 199 200 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
5 701 600 €
8 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
660 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1246 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 745 400 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1860 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1121
1122
1123
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)