Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
8 626 000 ₽
156 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 173 000 ₽
202 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 388 000 ₽
220 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Two-story bungalow in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
48 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 874 000 ₽
206 600 ₽ / sq.m.
One-story bungalow in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 565 000 ₽
94 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 692 000 ₽
133 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 680 000 ₽
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
53 487 000 ₽
297 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Four-story bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 898 000 ₽
186 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 038 000 ₽
439 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 761 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
17 107 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
16 933 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
35 375 000 ₽
143 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 548 000 ₽
193 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 283 000 ₽
142 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 370 000 ₽
147 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
40 314 000 ₽
463 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
86 752 000 ₽
456 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
34 557 000 ₽
308 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1169
1170
1171
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)