Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
296 100 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
473 800 € 950 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
284 300 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
624 200 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
615 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
841 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 001 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 172 700 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
639 600 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 700 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 480 600 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 895 200 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5