Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 243 700 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
414 600 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
467 900 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
313 900 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
271 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
591 100 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
527 100 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5