Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 10 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 370 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 482 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 365 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 195 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 155 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 998 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
10 900 000 € 11 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 966 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1737 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5