Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
413 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
775 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3