Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 651 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 536 800 € 9 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 415 900 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 533 900 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 900 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 840 500 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
991 100 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
719 700 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 244 700 € 10 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 141 300 € 17 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 100 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4