Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
71 487 000 ₽ 324 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽ 227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
382 369 000 ₽ 634 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
75 602 000 ₽ 184 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
405 267 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
41 041 000 ₽ 165 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 74600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
251 027 000 ₽ 300 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 402 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
164 061 000 ₽ 472 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4