Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 475 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 300 000 € 8 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
6 450 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1232480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 16
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
599 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 650 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5