Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
413 400 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
354 800 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
213 200 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
192 800 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
349 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
579 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3