Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
377 900 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
556 700 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
266 500 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 439 200 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
203 700 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 700 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 800 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 148000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
225 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
268 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
991 400 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
971 300 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4