Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
317 400 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
283 200 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
93 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 100 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
167 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
176 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 100 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2