Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
275 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
274 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
292 900 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 900 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 795 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
770 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 575 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5