Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 331 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽ 277 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 346 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
21 970 000 ₽ 134 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 411 000 ₽ 314 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 146 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽ 203 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
64 260 000 ₽ 192 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
27 267 000 ₽ 193 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽ 276 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
24 306 000 ₽ 107 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
22 569 000 ₽ 134 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
55 720 000 ₽ 242 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
26 920 000 ₽ 212 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽ 354 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 456 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
163 690 000 ₽ 324 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
57 747 000 ₽ 256 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
22 491 000 ₽ 173 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
16 317 000 ₽ 164 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3