Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
134 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 800 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4